Home About us FAQ Contact Blog Chinese

Products

Pure Essential Oils

Organic Essential Oils

Blended Oils

Carrier Oils

Solid Carriers

Floral Waters

Cosmetic Bases & Gels

Botanical Extracts

Fragrances

精油

依蘭

Tel:: 06 291 3547
Tel: 06 291 3681
Fax: 06 291 3613
Email Us



Carrier oils

Code
Carrier oil Botanical classification Origin
30414 Jojoba Oil Golden Simmondsia chinenis USA
31019 Macadamia Nut Oil Macadamia integrafola Australia
31013 Neem Oil Azadirachta indica India
30454 Olive Oil Olea europaea Italy
30868 Raspberry Seed Oil Rubus idaeus UK
30743 Rice Bran Oil Oryza sativa USA
30607 Rosehip Oil Rosa mosqueta Chile
30978 Safflower Oil Carthamus tinctorius UK
30840 Seabuckthorn Oil Hippophae rhamnoides Australia
30624 Sesame Oil Refined Sesamum indicum USA
60079 St Johns Wort Oil Infused Hypericum perfortum UK
31031 Sunflower Oil Helianthus annuus Spain
30484 Vitamin E Oil Infused Tocopherol/Helianthus annuus UK
31004 Wheatgerm Oil Crude Triticum vulgare USA
30352 Wheatgerm Oil Triticum vulgare USA

Page 1 | 2 || Home

Copyright © 2010 FPI Sales Taiwan